Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Pivoton Software B.V.

Ede, Belanda

Pivoton Software B.V., Ede, Belanda · Daftar: 10031605 · Bentuk Perusahaan: B.V. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

17 Mio. € Estimate

Umsatz2022: 18 Mio. €2023: 17 Mio. €
20222023

Corporate purpose

Dienstverlening op gebied van automatisering van gegevensverwerking, computers, randapparatuur, besturingsapparaten de ontwikkeling van computerapparatuur. Ter beschikking stellen van arbeid.

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.2023
Bilanzsumme7.186.521 €6.968.145 €
Umsatz18 Mio. €e17 Mio. €e
Eigenkapital6.240.937 €5.531.298 €
EK-Quote86,8 %79,4 %
Kassenbestand75.967 €495.462 €
Forderungen7.076.052 €6.438.242 €
Verbindlichkeiten926.539 €1.410.286 €
Umsatz CAGR—−5,6 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-31
Aktivitäten7.186.5216.968.145
Umlaufvermögen7.152.0196.933.704
Zahlungsmittel und Zahlungsmitteläquivalente75.967495.462
Förderungen7.076.0526.438.242
Anlagevermögen34.50234.441
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte6.7640
Sachan Schichten27.73834.441
Eigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten7.186.5216.968.145
Eigenkapital6.240.9375.531.298
Kapitalrücklage1.405.6141.405.614
Sonstige gesetzliche Rücklagen6.7640
Sonstige Rücklagen4.934.3634.812.823
Gefördertes und angefordertes Aktienkapital22.50022.500
Ergebnis nach Steuern für das Buchungsjahr-128.304-709.639
Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten926.5391.410.286
Rückstellungen19.04526.561

History

  1. Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €) …

    01.12.2021 Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €): COVID-19: Fünfte Änderung der …

    Sat
  2. Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €) …

    20.10.2021 Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €): COVID-19: Vierte Änderung der …

    Sat
  3. Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €) …

    17.05.2021 Staatliche Beihilfe (550.000 €): COVID-19: Änderung TVL (SA.59535 (…

    Sat
  4. Eintragung

    30.11.1987 Eintragung

FAQ — Pivoton Software B.V.

What is the registration number of Pivoton Software B.V.?
Pivoton Software B.V. terdaftar dengan nomor 10031605 dalam daftar resmi (Belanda).
Where is Pivoton Software B.V. registered?
Pivoton Software B.V. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Ede, Belanda.
Is the register extract of Pivoton Software B.V. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Pivoton Software B.V. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Pivoton Software B.V.
legal_namePivoton Software B.V.
legal_cityEde
registration_authority_entity_id10031605
legal_jurisdictionNL
legal_first_address_lineKeesomstraat 28
legal_postal_code6716 AB
headquarters_cityEde
headquarters_postal_code6716 AB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeB.V.
registry_id6555571615694848
sourceregistry